Hardsextube.Com - Info hardsextube.com

hardsextube.com receives about 37,400 unique visitors and 135,388 (3.62 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $908.57/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $496,627.72. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hardsextube.com is ranked number 11,951 in the world and 0.00748% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.18.46.81.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is hardsextube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
37,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,122,000
Daily Pageviews:
135,388 (3.62 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
11,951 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00748% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 46.3%44.6%4659
Germany 6.4%7.0%6657
Japan 6.0%5.0%12271
United Kingdom 4.7%4.7%7506
Italy 2.3%1.9%11441
India 1.9%1.7%25435
China 1.8%2.0%38922
Canada 1.7%1.5%10987
France 1.6%1.5%19616
Spain 1.4%1.3%16452
Russian Federation 1.4%2.6%22254
Korea, Republic of 1.3%0.7%13819
Taiwan 1.2%1.3%8469
Poland 1.2%2.8%9290
Brazil 1.0%0.7%22679
Turkey 0.8%2.2%10360
Netherlands 0.8%0.5%13726
Australia 0.8%0.7%15500
Portugal 0.7%0.5%7008
Belgium 0.7%0.8%9330
Costa Rica 0.7%0.7%1588
Sweden 0.6%0.5%9477
Hong Kong 0.6%0.8%8456
Czech Republic 0.6%0.4%11412
Norway 0.6%0.5%7382
Switzerland 0.6%0.7%8029
Hungary 0.5%0.5%5794

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hard***tube.com
100.00%99.90%3.53
OTHER
0%0.10%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush hardsextube.com
Domain:
  hardsextube.com
Rank:
  37,953
Organic Keywords:
  263,913
Organic Traffic:
  29,308
Organic Cost:
  $3,255.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,734
Total Backlinks:
  6,956,022
Follow Links:
  1,907,650
Nofollow Links:
  5,048,372
Referring Domains:
  4,207
Referring IPs:
  2,680

How socially engaged is hardsextube.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  349
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  7,998
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much hardsextube.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$908.57
Monthly Revenue:
$27,257.10
Yearly Revenue:
$331,628.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 60,383$692.59
Germany 9,477$45.77
United Kingdom 6,363$39.64
Japan 6,769$21.66
Canada 2,031$14.24
France 2,031$9.54
Italy 2,572$8.98
China 2,708$8.37
Russian Federation 3,520$7.15
Australia 948$7.14
Poland 3,791$6.86
Switzerland 948$5.75
Belgium 1,083$5.34
Hong Kong 1,083$3.74
India 2,302$3.68
Sweden 677$3.60
Norway 677$3.59
Netherlands 677$3.45
Taiwan 1,760$3.34
Turkey 2,979$3.25
Korea, Republic of 948$2.20
Spain 1,760$1.95
Brazil 948$1.68
Portugal 677$1.48
Hungary 677$1.41
Czech Republic 542$1.18
Costa Rica 948$1.00

How much money do hardsextube.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$163.85
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4,915.38
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$59,803.78
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
20,852
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
625,574
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
7,611,148
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 10,869$124.67
Germany 2,748$13.27
United Kingdom 1,018$6.34
Canada 508$3.56
Poland 1,251$2.26
Italy 437$1.53
Australia 190$1.43
China 352$1.09
France 223$1.05
Switzerland 171$1.04
India 644$1.03
Sweden 190$1.01
Norway 135$0.72
Japan 203$0.65
Belgium 130$0.64
Netherlands 115$0.59
Taiwan 282$0.54
Russian Federation 211$0.43
Hong Kong 108$0.37
Spain 334$0.37
Hungary 176$0.37
Portugal 142$0.31
Turkey 208$0.23
Czech Republic 54$0.12
Brazil 57$0.10
Korea, Republic of 38$0.09
Costa Rica 57$0.06

How much is hardsextube.com worth?

Website Value:
$496,627.72

Where is hardsextube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.18.46.81
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.18.46.81

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does hardsextube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1756 ms) 50 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://cdn2b.static.hard***tube.com/mobilenew/css/style_ba346545bc3c48060d450bf1d41a7525.css

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://hard***tube.com/
http://www.hard***tube.com/
http://www.got***.com/

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.30 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://hard***tube-bud.gravityrd-services.com/js/hard***tube/gr_reco4-min.js (30 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  65
Vendor reliability:
  65
Privacy:
  65
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to hardsextube.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 29 Dec 2015 03:42:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d9fb50f8807c474e9f2a0e5ecd761dce51451360570; expires=Wed, 28-Dec-16 03:42:50 GMT; path=/; domain=.hard***tube.com; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: hstgr=8376302c563a1291a206c884f7115ea8; expires=Wed, 28-Dec-2016 03:42:51 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=.got***.com
Set-Cookie: hstst=%7B%221%22%3A%225f9d4e35fe9bfa654cacf76175c4a7%22%7D; expires=Wed, 28-Dec-2016 03:42:51 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=.got***.com
Set-Cookie: hstst=%7B%221%22%3A%225f9d4e35fe9bfa654cacf76175c4a7%22%2C%222%22%3A%22955f1e5d2a987be***fab7266d3***4a%22%7D; expires=Wed, 28-Dec-2016 03:42:51 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=.got***.com
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=d4bev54n0oju8uipnr4mvde0j0; expires=Tue, 04-Apr-2062 07:25:42 GMT; Max-Age=1460000571; path=/; domain=.got***.com
Set-Cookie: dvc=pc; expires=Wed, 30-Dec-2015 03:42:51 GMT; Max-Age=86400; path=/; domain=.got***.com
Set-Cookie: wbt=source6; expires=Tue, 29-Dec-2015 04:12:51 GMT; Max-Age=1800; path=/; domain=.got***.com
Set-Cookie: hst_session=eyJpdiI6IjU1cDBrU2V1OFZtZFRrdFhTYlZIdk5cL3RXditDUndzb3B4QmtTSjNcL0huOD0iLCJ2YWx1ZSI6InhrUXpFbzlsSWJaaFo3S3BSdVNZZlcrQzhKY2ZBV0c4c3UrUTlOMFphbzhtOTdJbldGZWFINnZoeStnQTlIXC9BaWs1YVZNYXppdHQzREJVR2xVYWF2QT09IiwibWFjIjoiMDUyODUyNjgyMTU2ODBkODc3ZDU0ZmM1ZDM1NjIxZGI3MWE2ZDdiMzdlZDVlZjNlZWY5MWYwMmQyNDgwY2QzMSJ9; expires=Tue, 29-Dec-2015 05:42:51 GMT; Max-Age=7200; path=/; httponly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Cache-Control: no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
Location: http://www.got***.com/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 25c27f50781a10ab-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 29 Dec 2015 03:42:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d4f7f84bf81636201405c91ec794245ac1451360571; expires=Wed, 28-Dec-16 03:42:51 GMT; path=/; domain=.got***.com; HttpOnly
Vary: User-Agent
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: hstgr=94543d7b1811533c37a1122c44e721a5; expires=Wed, 28-Dec-2016 03:42:51 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=.got***.com
Set-Cookie: hstst=%7B%221%22%3A%2234206c5c19f2e90ac64754a376b0e2%22%7D; expires=Wed, 28-Dec-2016 03:42:51 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=.got***.com
Set-Cookie: hstst=%7B%221%22%3A%2234206c5c19f2e90ac64754a376b0e2%22%2C%222%22%3A%22a459ac4595d493f***c68189a3b27d3%22%7D; expires=Wed, 28-Dec-2016 03:42:51 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=.got***.com
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=g3j8q308iu2majaeq9n2ejjbt4; expires=Tue, 04-Apr-2062 07:25:42 GMT; Max-Age=1460000571; path=/; domain=.got***.com
Set-Cookie: dvc=pc; expires=Wed, 30-Dec-2015 03:42:51 GMT; Max-Age=86400; path=/; domain=.got***.com
Set-Cookie: wbt=source6; expires=Tue, 29-Dec-2015 04:12:51 GMT; Max-Age=1800; path=/; domain=.got***.com
Set-Cookie: orientation=straight; expires=Wed, 30-Dec-2015 03:42:51 GMT; Max-Age=86400; path=/; domain=.got***.com
Set-Cookie: orientation=straight; expires=Wed, 30-Dec-2015 03:42:51 GMT; Max-Age=86400; path=/; domain=.got***.com
Set-Cookie: orientation=straight; expires=Wed, 30-Dec-2015 03:42:51 GMT; Max-Age=86400; path=/; domain=.got***.com
Set-Cookie: hst_session=eyJpdiI6ImhrUXpBYnY3NVdXMFNkR0d3aFBYSE5Vd2JPS1FMU1VzQUlsMEhNcmNLNGM9IiwidmFsdWUiOiJjYXpaUFdIemhtYXMreE4yUUtIXC83UDZUakRkemtcL3ljdjRkRlN3bUh4QkFLNGFUcDlLUjlOY2V2WHVqM1wvN2hTc0lUNlNcLzJUXC9Ua1A0K0tkMmJuMXZnPT0iLCJtYWMiOiI3YjA0NTE5Njk5M2UyNzA2ZWU1ZmE1NDVlMjhlMDA4ZmNhOTM1ZmJiYTFlYjBiYThiMDM1ZWNmMGZjNGYxNzFiIn0%3D; expires=Tue, 29-Dec-2015 05:42:51 GMT; Max-Age=7200; path=/; httponly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Cache-Control: no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 25c27f5181fd09a6-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.18.47.81 298
A 104.18.46.81 298
NS lana.ns.cloudflare.com 3598
NS donald.ns.cloudflare.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-03-21
Domain Age:
10 years 5 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: HARD***TUBE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 885960907_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-01-20T22:17:15.00Z
Creation Date: 2007-03-21T09:02:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-03-21T09:02:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DONALD.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: LANA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-01-20T22:17:15.00Z

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HARD***TUBE.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DONALD.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: LANA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 19-aug-2015
Creation Date: 21-mar-2007
Expiration Date: 21-mar-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 29 Dec 2015 03:42:49 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hardsextube.com widget